Enfuse Solutions Ltd (ENFUSE) Shareholding Pattern - Promoter, FII, DII & Public Holdings As of Jun 2026, promoters held 70.62% of Enfuse Solutions Ltd, FIIs 0%, DIIs 2.1%, government - and the public 27.28%, across 503 shareholders.
ENFUSE shareholding pattern, quarterly (%) Metric Sep 2024 Dec 2024 Jun 2025 Sep 2025 Dec 2025 Mar 2026 Jun 2026 Promoters 73.58% 73.58% 73.58% 70.68% 70.62% 70.62% 70.62% FIIs 0.34% 0.34% 0.05% 0% 0% 0% 0% DIIs 0% 2.34% 2.07% 2.1% 2.1% 2.14% 2.1% Public 26.08% 23.74% 24.3% 27.21% 27.28% 27.24% 27.28% No. of Shareholders 621 621 504 532 497 488 503
ENFUSE shareholding pattern, yearly (%) Metric Dec 2024 Mar 2026 Jun 2026 Promoters 73.58% 70.62% 70.62% FIIs 0.34% 0% 0% DIIs 2.34% 2.14% 2.1% Public 23.74% 27.24% 27.28% No. of Shareholders 621 488 503