Enser Communications Ltd (ENSER) Shareholding Pattern - Promoter, FII, DII & Public Holdings As of Jun 2026, promoters held 66.6% of Enser Communications Ltd, FIIs -, DIIs 0%, government - and the public 33.4%, across 732 shareholders.
ENSER shareholding pattern, quarterly (%) Metric Sep 2024 Dec 2024 Mar 2025 Jun 2025 Sep 2025 Dec 2025 Mar 2026 Jun 2026 Promoters 66.24% 66.24% 66.24% 66.25% 66.32% 66.38% 66.43% 66.6% DIIs 0% 0.07% 0.46% 0.46% 0.46% 0% 0% 0% Public 33.76% 33.69% 33.3% 33.29% 33.22% 33.62% 33.57% 33.4% No. of Shareholders 471 732 788 827 798 767 744 732
ENSER shareholding pattern, yearly (%) Metric Mar 2024 Mar 2025 Mar 2026 Jun 2026 Promoters 66.24% 66.24% 66.43% 66.6% DIIs 0% 0.46% 0% 0% Public 33.76% 33.3% 33.57% 33.4% No. of Shareholders 667 788 744 732