Evexia Lifecare Ltd (EVEXIA) Shareholding Pattern - Promoter, FII, DII & Public Holdings As of Sep 2026, promoters held 8.59% of Evexia Lifecare Ltd, FIIs 0%, DIIs 0.08%, government - and the public 91.33%, across 1,43,875 shareholders.
EVEXIA shareholding pattern, quarterly (%) Metric Dec 2024 Mar 2025 Jun 2025 Sep 2025 Dec 2025 Mar 2026 Jun 2026 Sep 2026 Promoters 3.49% 3.49% 3.49% 3.36% 3.49% 3.36% 3.36% 8.59% FIIs 0.16% 0.16% 0% 0.47% 0.47% 0.12% 0% 0% DIIs 0.09% 0.09% 0.09% 0.09% 0.09% 0.09% 0.09% 0.08% Public 96.25% 96.25% 96.4% 96.07% 95.94% 96.41% 96.54% 91.33% No. of Shareholders 1,52,296 1,54,272 1,51,506 1,48,685 1,46,498 1,44,416 1,44,756 1,43,875
EVEXIA shareholding pattern, yearly (%) Metric Mar 2022 Mar 2023 Mar 2024 Mar 2025 Mar 2026 Sep 2026 Promoters 43.02% 9.87% 9.26% 3.49% 3.36% 8.59% FIIs 1.47% 6.79% 0% 0.16% 0.12% 0% DIIs 0.31% 0.28% 0.27% 0.09% 0.09% 0.08% Public 55.2% 83.08% 90.47% 96.25% 96.41% 91.33% No. of Shareholders 1,00,353 1,20,874 1,35,145 1,54,272 1,44,416 1,43,875