Fervent Synergies Ltd (FERVENTSYN) Shareholding Pattern - Promoter, FII, DII & Public Holdings As of Sep 2026, promoters held 74.75% of Fervent Synergies Ltd, FIIs -, DIIs -, government - and the public 25.25%, across 3,650 shareholders.
FERVENTSYN shareholding pattern, quarterly (%) Metric Dec 2024 Mar 2025 Jun 2025 Sep 2025 Dec 2025 Mar 2026 Jun 2026 Sep 2026 Promoters 73.33% 71.71% 74.75% 74.75% 74.75% 74.75% 74.75% 74.75% Public 26.66% 28.29% 25.25% 25.25% 25.26% 25.27% 25.25% 25.25% No. of Shareholders 3,476 3,684 3,598 3,713 3,711 3,657 3,673 3,650
FERVENTSYN shareholding pattern, yearly (%) Metric Mar 2022 Mar 2023 Mar 2024 Mar 2025 Mar 2026 Sep 2026 Promoters 70.56% 73.33% 73.33% 71.71% 74.75% 74.75% Public 29.44% 26.68% 26.66% 28.29% 25.27% 25.25% No. of Shareholders 2,880 2,879 3,110 3,684 3,657 3,650