Himalaya Nutravedics India Ltd (HNIL) Delivery Percentage, Delivery Volume & Traded Volume
On 04 Nov 2026, 12,000 of the 15,600 HNIL shares traded were delivered: a delivery percentage of 76.92%.
| Date | Delivery qty | Traded qty | Delivery % | Delivery value | Avg price (₹) | Close (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Nov 2026 | 12,000 | 15,600 | 76.92% | ₹0.14 Cr | 119.02 | 116 |
| 03 Nov 2026 | 3,600 | 6,000 | 60% | ₹0.05 Cr | 124.51 | 127.95 |
| 02 Nov 2026 | 6,000 | 7,200 | 83.33% | ₹0.08 Cr | 125.23 | 128.85 |
| 30 Oct 2026 | 67,200 | 91,200 | 73.68% | ₹0.81 Cr | 125.13 | 120.8 |
| 29 Oct 2026 | 21,600 | 28,800 | 75% | ₹0.25 Cr | 116.03 | 115.8 |
| 28 Oct 2026 | 3,600 | 7,200 | 50% | ₹0.04 Cr | 116.9 | 115 |
| 27 Oct 2026 | 7,200 | 9,600 | 75% | ₹0.09 Cr | 120.75 | 118.95 |
| 26 Oct 2026 | 20,400 | 32,400 | 62.96% | ₹0.25 Cr | 126.24 | 124.05 |
| 23 Oct 2026 | 10,800 | 12,000 | 90% | ₹0.15 Cr | 137.32 | 137.2 |
| 22 Oct 2026 | 13,200 | 20,400 | 64.71% | ₹0.18 Cr | 134.66 | 137.2 |
| 21 Oct 2026 | 25,200 | 32,400 | 77.78% | ₹0.31 Cr | 125.86 | 123.55 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | 33,600 | 54,000 | 62.22% | ₹0.45 Cr | 137.92 | 134.35 |
| 16 Oct 2026 | 28,800 | 98,400 | 29.27% | ₹0.43 Cr | 151.22 | 149.6 |
| 15 Oct 2026 | 52,800 | 86,400 | 61.11% | ₹0.83 Cr | 159.45 | 156.3 |
| 14 Oct 2026 | 2,29,200 | 3,38,400 | 67.73% | ₹3.3 Cr | 137.57 | 143.85 |
| 13 Oct 2026 | 64,800 | 64,800 | 100% | ₹0.78 Cr | 119.91 | 119.95 |
| 12 Oct 2026 | 38,400 | 38,400 | 100% | ₹0.46 Cr | 119.42 | 114.25 |
| 09 Oct 2026 | 22,800 | 22,800 | 100% | ₹0.27 Cr | 117.03 | 116.65 |
| 08 Oct 2026 | 26,400 | 26,400 | 100% | ₹0.33 Cr | 125.41 | 122.75 |
| 07 Oct 2026 | 80,400 | 80,400 | 100% | ₹1.03 Cr | 128.54 | 129.2 |
| 06 Oct 2026 | 1,82,400 | 1,82,400 | 100% | ₹2.46 Cr | 135.06 | 135.1 |
| 05 Oct 2026 | 3,06,000 | 3,06,000 | 100% | ₹3.94 Cr | 128.7 | 128.7 |
| 01 Oct 2026 | 2,23,200 | 2,23,200 | 100% | ₹2.57 Cr | 115.03 | 122.6 |
| 30 Sept 2026 | 1,34,400 | 1,34,400 | 100% | ₹1.58 Cr | 117.92 | 116.8 |