iSERA Lifesciences Ltd (ISERA) Shareholding Pattern - Promoter, FII, DII & Public Holdings As of Oct 2026, promoters held 55.07% of iSERA Lifesciences Ltd, FIIs 0.01%, DIIs -, government - and the public 44.92%, across 1,181 shareholders.
ISERA shareholding pattern, quarterly (%) Metric Mar 2025 Jun 2025 Sep 2025 Dec 2025 Mar 2026 Jun 2026 Sep 2026 Oct 2026 Promoters 92.76% 92.76% 92.76% 3.57% 58.63% 58.63% 58.63% 55.07% FIIs 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0.02% 0.01% Public 7.24% 7.24% 7.24% 96.43% 41.38% 41.37% 41.35% 44.92% No. of Shareholders 932 932 936 1,034 1,029 1,014 1,011 1,181
ISERA shareholding pattern, yearly (%) Metric Mar 2022 Mar 2023 Mar 2024 Mar 2025 Mar 2026 Oct 2026 Promoters 26.35% 100% 26.35% 92.76% 58.63% 55.07% FIIs 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0.01% Public 73.65% 0% 73.65% 7.24% 41.38% 44.92% No. of Shareholders 2,500 1 2,530 932 1,029 1,181