Mahalaxmi Rubtech Ltd (MHLXMIRU) Shareholding Pattern - Promoter, FII, DII & Public Holdings As of Sep 2026, promoters held 64.81% of Mahalaxmi Rubtech Ltd, FIIs 0%, DIIs 0.07%, government - and the public 35.12%, across 6,258 shareholders.
MHLXMIRU shareholding pattern, quarterly (%) Metric Dec 2024 Mar 2025 Jun 2025 Sep 2025 Dec 2025 Mar 2026 Jun 2026 Sep 2026 Promoters 64.8% 64.8% 64.8% 64.8% 64.8% 64.8% 64.81% 64.81% FIIs 0.09% 0.09% 0.12% 0.09% 0.1% 0.09% 0.09% 0% DIIs 0.07% 0.07% 0.07% 0.07% 0.07% 0.07% 0.07% 0.07% Public 35.04% 35.04% 35.01% 35.01% 35.02% 35.03% 35.03% 35.12% No. of Shareholders 6,244 5,726 5,706 5,706 5,619 5,633 6,537 6,258
MHLXMIRU shareholding pattern, yearly (%) Metric Mar 2022 Mar 2023 Mar 2024 Mar 2025 Mar 2026 Sep 2026 Promoters 66.71% 64.8% 64.8% 64.8% 64.8% 64.81% FIIs 0% 0.58% 0% 0.09% 0.09% 0% DIIs 0.07% 0.07% 0.07% 0.07% 0.07% 0.07% Government 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% Public 33.22% 34.54% 35.1% 35.04% 35.03% 35.12% No. of Shareholders 5,661 4,902 4,345 5,726 5,633 6,258