Phaarmasia Ltd (PHRMASI) Delivery Percentage, Delivery Volume & Traded Volume
On 03 Nov 2026, 223 of the 232 PHRMASI shares traded were delivered: a delivery percentage of 96.12%.
| Date | Delivery qty | Traded qty | Delivery % | Delivery value | Avg price (₹) | Close (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Nov 2026 | 223 | 232 | 96.12% | ₹0 Cr | 87.54 | 82 |
| 02 Nov 2026 | 711 | 995 | 71.46% | ₹0.01 Cr | 79.57 | 87.99 |
| 30 Oct 2026 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | ₹0 Cr | 83.43 | 80.1 |
| 29 Oct 2026 | 323 | 323 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 86.65 | 89 |
| 28 Oct 2026 | 7 | 7 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 83 | 83 |
| 27 Oct 2026 | 9,188 | 9,189 | 99.99% | ₹0.08 Cr | 83.11 | 83 |
| 26 Oct 2026 | 190 | 190 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 87.41 | 83.1 |
| 23 Oct 2026 | 209 | 231 | 90.48% | ₹0 Cr | 95.62 | 91.29 |
| 22 Oct 2026 | 7 | 7 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 88.57 | 87.97 |
| 21 Oct 2026 | 283 | 283 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 83.13 | 87.97 |
| 16 Oct 2026 | 327 | 347 | 94.24% | ₹0 Cr | 80.09 | 80 |
| 15 Oct 2026 | 497 | 779 | 63.8% | ₹0 Cr | 86.34 | 86 |
| 14 Oct 2026 | 2 | 2 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 80.5 | 80.86 |
| 13 Oct 2026 | 321 | 480 | 66.88% | ₹0 Cr | 78.36 | 80.46 |
| 12 Oct 2026 | 202 | 301 | 67.11% | ₹0 Cr | 83.01 | 83.01 |
| 08 Oct 2026 | 3 | 3 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 92 | 92 |
| 07 Oct 2026 | 34 | 34 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 92.38 | 92.4 |
| 05 Oct 2026 | 15 | 15 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 92.4 | 92.4 |
| 01 Oct 2026 | 369 | 369 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 90.95 | 92.4 |
| 29 Sept 2026 | 424 | 424 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 87.96 | 88 |
| 28 Sept 2026 | 104 | 104 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 89.49 | 89.55 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | 323 | 323 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 89.55 | 89.55 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | 127 | 127 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 89.84 | 90 |
| 22 Sept 2026 | 580 | 580 | 100% | ₹0.01 Cr | 87.26 | 90 |
| 21 Sept 2026 | 238 | 238 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 87.11 | 87 |
| 18 Sept 2026 | 213 | 213 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 88.53 | 88 |
| 17 Sept 2026 | 620 | 620 | 100% | ₹0.01 Cr | 89.06 | 89 |
| 16 Sept 2026 | 202 | 202 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 88.77 | 89.25 |
| 15 Sept 2026 | 876 | 876 | 100% | ₹0.01 Cr | 87.46 | 85 |
| 11 Sept 2026 | 163 | 163 | 100% | ₹0 Cr | 87.46 | 86.2 |