Stove Kraft Ltd (STOVEKRAFT) Shareholding Pattern - Promoter, FII, DII & Public Holdings As of Sep 2026, promoters held 55.79% of Stove Kraft Ltd, FIIs 4.03%, DIIs 7.14%, government - and the public 33.04%, across 54,681 shareholders.
STOVEKRAFT shareholding pattern, quarterly (%) Metric Dec 2024 Mar 2025 Jun 2025 Sep 2025 Dec 2025 Mar 2026 Jun 2026 Sep 2026 Promoters 55.88% 55.84% 55.84% 55.8% 55.79% 55.79% 55.79% 55.79% FIIs 1.68% 1.21% 1.2% 0.95% 0.87% 0.81% 1.22% 4.03% DIIs 5.41% 7.03% 7.77% 7.9% 8.34% 7.97% 7.09% 7.14% Public 37.04% 35.95% 35.2% 35.36% 35% 35.45% 35.89% 33.04% No. of Shareholders 55,179 54,786 56,939 54,705 54,139 59,006 55,318 54,681
STOVEKRAFT shareholding pattern, yearly (%) Metric Mar 2022 Mar 2023 Mar 2024 Mar 2025 Mar 2026 Sep 2026 Promoters 56.38% 55.92% 55.88% 55.84% 55.79% 55.79% FIIs 8.39% 3.16% 0.78% 1.21% 0.81% 4.03% DIIs 9.34% 6.68% 3.44% 7.03% 7.97% 7.14% Public 25.89% 34.24% 39.92% 35.95% 35.45% 33.04% No. of Shareholders 47,563 78,882 74,196 54,786 59,006 54,681