STYLAMIND Shareholding Pattern: Promoter, FII & DII Holding (STYLAMIND)

STYLAMIND latest shareholding pattern: promoter holding, FII / FPI holding, DII and mutual fund holding, public holding and number of shareholders, quarter by quarter.

Stylam Industries Ltd (STYLAMIND) Shareholding Pattern - Promoter, FII, DII & Public Holdings

As of Sep 2026, promoters held 56.86% of Stylam Industries Ltd, FIIs 2.62%, DIIs 10.79%, government - and the public 29.74%, across 34,274 shareholders.

STYLAMIND shareholding pattern, quarterly (%)
MetricDec 2024Mar 2025Jun 2025Sep 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026Sep 2026
Promoters52.19%52.19%52.19%52.19%52.19%54.1%56.86%56.86%
FIIs3.95%3.68%2.79%2.77%2.04%2.81%2.62%2.62%
DIIs11.59%12.62%12.3%13.63%13.24%13.31%12.14%10.79%
Public32.25%31.51%32.7%31.41%32.52%29.78%28.39%29.74%
No. of Shareholders35,55833,99335,49935,38332,82731,77631,13534,274
STYLAMIND shareholding pattern, yearly (%)
MetricMar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026Sep 2026
Promoters54.61%54.61%54.61%52.19%54.1%56.86%
FIIs5.21%2.53%3.57%3.68%2.81%2.62%
DIIs9.27%12.49%11.22%12.62%13.31%10.79%
Public30.9%30.36%30.61%31.51%29.78%29.74%
No. of Shareholders7,98413,91324,81633,99331,77634,274